· KC Kackstuhl ·

 
Home
History
Mitglieder
Statistik
Sprüche
Gästebuch
Links
KSM 2011

© 2018
by Webmaster

Kegelstadtmeisterschaft 2011

Clubwertung

Einzelwertung

Aufschreiberwertunng

Damen

Herren

Mixed

Damen

Herren

Damen

Herren

Ergebnisse eintragen

Downloads

Übersicht Wertungsdurchgänge

Übersicht Anm.

Tauschbörse

Übersicht Startgebühr

Einzelwertung Damen

Platz Vorname Nachname Kegelclub D1 D2 D3 D4 9er
1KerstinBeuleDie lustigen Würfler9292107833742
2UlrikeAßhoffEl Gossos979188953712
3HeikeSchifferHolzwürmer7892101893601
4SonjaHeßePanzerknacker899190863560
5IrisKinskiTaugenichtse908587883502
6CordulaBuddePlan B7887791033472
7JuttaHabbelEl Gossos808889893462
8BrittaBotermannZZ858193863450
9ChristelAßhoffEl Gossos929672833430
10AngelikaLösseEl Gossos947989803420
11GudrunGroteAuf die Buben948288763400
12AnkeCollardRäumkommando708590913361
13StefanieAuerKKK8078721053351
14MonikaPaschkeGipfelstürmer909172763290
15MonikaGroteSuperschüsse827884843280
16WilmaCordesSuperschüsse748383843240
17ClaudiaSchwartpaulEine fehlt immer918178713210
18KirstenRösner-HorstkötterHammerwerfer717990813210
19AstridMackPlan B747194783170
20AnnetteHillebrandPanzerknacker797293733170
21CarolaMüllerGipfelstürmer637198803121
22SilviaGermowitzDie lustigen Würfler776677923120
23WaltraudHoffmannAuf die Buben837284733120
24HiltrudSauerSuperschüsse748176803110
25IrenePaschkeAuf die Buben888475633100
26GabiRappEl Gossos787569873091
27HildegardGedenkSuperschüsse818165823091
28KarinKautzDie lustigen Würfler638078873082
29RitaHeringSuperschüsse687095743070
30ClaudiaNiehoffEndlich ein Team747084793070
31DanielaBextenSahneschnitte749067733040
32HildegardNeuhausEine fehlt immer757576783040
33MonikaRademacherEl Gossos847477673020
34AndreaVorsmannSenkrechtstarter747481723010
35AngelaSucevicDie lustigen Würfler706973883001
36SusanneSchäferSenkrechtstarter737584683000
37SilviaWortmannZZ847464762980
38SonjaMertineitZZ606591812971
39PetraRosenFrischlinge696783782973
40PetraKnechtEine fehlt immer787569752970
41InaVorsmannHammerwerfer608667812940
42SabineGerdesDie lustigen Würfler717479702941
43AnnetteDittrichKKK787272722940
44AlexandraGerlachHolzwürmer849147702921
45StefanieBenderTaugenichtse787159842920
46SusanneDöringAuf die Buben818264642911
47MargaritaGroteEl Gossos837471622900
48SilkeDierichEl Gossos798165652900
49GerlindeRuschepaulSuperschüsse767171722900
50ChristineStuhldreierSahneschnitte687574732901
51PetraLohmannSenkrechtstarter667666812890
52MartinaHahnBierwächter668275652880
53SilkeHagedornKKK795578762880
54ChristaCordesSuperschüsse616379842872
55MelanieHofheinzEndlich ein Team706670812870
56JeanetteBorthwick-SchwalkeDie lustigen Würfler667966762870
57EvaStükenRäumkommando598270752860
58MichaelaBuckschGossenputzer636668882850
59ReginaHesseRäumkommando578072762853
60IrisDohaltKKK737672642850
61AndreaMilinewitschDie lustigen Würfler757569652840
62RitaKochTaugenichtse766674672830
63HeikeQuenzerTaugenichtse717667682820
64AnjaLevermannHammerwerfer726577672810
65SabineSitteEine fehlt immer686973712810
66IreneBösterlingHammerwerfer737373612800
67HeikeGeisler-CortinaHammerwerfer716567752780
68BeatrixWaltermannEine fehlt immer567362852760
69MelanieWooßmannZZ638177552760
70SigridNeuhausEine fehlt immer687663692760
71DanielaKramAuf die Buben706670702760
72NicoleWagnerHühner756069712750
73MarliesGaberleRäumkommando597567742750
74IsoldeTodtenhöferAuf die Buben676973662750
75JuttaHermannFrischlinge636772732750
76GabrieleWernerGossenputzer716578582721
77IngridBrinkschulteGipfelstürmer617873582700
78MelanieMorreiBierwächter707557662680
79ClaudiaHartmannBierwächter746667612680
80UllaBaumannAuf die Buben695576672670
81HelgaSchwartpaulEine fehlt immer666666682660
82NadineViertelEndlich ein Team567067712641
83DagmarMüerNo limit597765622630
84ElsbethHolzmindenAuf die Buben567071652620
85MargotSprengerGossenputzer685557782580
86IrisWassmuthDie lustigen Würfler596163752581
87MelanieHonert-AdemajSahneschnitte696164632570
88ClaudiaMüllerFrischlinge675177612560
89AnjaKösterHühner664767762560
90GabyWiesenhöferNo limit697456562550
91ClaudiaSixtRäumkommando685765652550
92WalburgaKoppFrischlinge725959642540
93BernadetteKönigsHühner576669622540
94GiselaKorbelNo limit676157682530
95DanielaWernickeSenkrechtstarter547172522490
96MonikaMüerSenkrechtstarter646755612470
97SimoneNeidhardtZZ565858742460
98FraukeVedderHühner695852662450
99ClaudiaLohmannSenkrechtstarter604970652440
100BrigitteSiedhoffHühner774765522410
101SteffiLudwigsNo limit624952752380
102ChristianeJedowskiSenkrechtstarter665959542380
103AndreaSchmollNo limit656342652350
104PetraLiebauNo limit595675442340
105JenniferLemkeGossenputzer475956682300
106AlexaIsenbergNo limit06558671900
107AnnetteBatheSenkrechtstarter62590641850
108MartinaFreiburgNo limit54520731790
109SusanneMertensFrischlinge8889001770
110SandraArndtRäumkommando7784001610
111RenateGermowitzFrischlinge8178001590
112BirgitWiesemannDie lustigen Würfler0085671520
113KatrinSiegfriedBierwächter0070811510
114BirgitKleineEine fehlt immer7178001490
115BirgitSchwermannTaugenichtse7376001490
116HelgaVielhaberRäumkommando0075741490
117EdeltraudLinnemannSuperschüsse0065791440
118HeikeKientopfHühner6777001440
119ReginaLazerEine fehlt immer0080631430
120AndreaSimonSahneschnitte7071001410
121GiselaSchnellEine fehlt immer0069671361
122TamaraBeckerHühner0064681320
123Marie-LuiseAlbrechtNo limit7061001310
124StefanieDownarHolzwürmer0061691300
125HelgaSchröderTaugenichtse6961001300
126MeriKozikKKK5572001271
127SabineBeckerHühner0052701220
128KorneliaLinderSuperschüsse0060561160
129AnnetteKönigSuperschüsse6936001050
130SinaFidrichBierwächter000000
131SigridTrägerEine fehlt immer000000
132DanielaLevermannKKK000000
133HeikeBösterlingNo limit000000
134JuliaSchumannPanzerknacker000000
135SandraSchaafPlan B000000