· KC Kackstuhl ·

 
Home
History
Mitglieder
Statistik
Sprüche
Gästebuch
Links
KSM 2011

© 2018
by Webmaster

Kegelstadtmeisterschaft 2011

Clubwertung

Einzelwertung

Aufschreiberwertunng

Damen

Herren

Mixed

Damen

Herren

Damen

Herren

Ergebnisse eintragen

Downloads

Übersicht Wertungsdurchgänge

Übersicht Anm.

Tauschbörse

Übersicht Startgebühr

Einzelwertung Herren

Platz Vorname Nachname Kegelclub D1 D2 D3 D4 9er
1WalterHobitzLockerer Schmiß1101331231044709
2SimonStüekenKackstuhl1171189812545813
3UweIsenbergDie strammen Buben1061181041254536
4NorbertPeterHinein115125971154529
5NickiWesthoff6 Pils 4 Kre1241141041104526
6MarkusNiehoffEndlich ein Team10512211510945111
7WernerVielhaberNicht gut aber durstig10112511510644710
8KonradBettenLockerer Schmiß1091061131174455
9RüdigerWiedenDie strammen Buben1061021121204403
10BertoldCollardGarbker Jungs117110118924377
11HermannSchwartpaulPostpinne1081071021184357
12FranjoSucevicMach Wech931191121104349
13MartinLevermannHolzknacker1031161141004332
14MatthiasStüekenKackstuhl118104111994327
15ThomasReinholdKegelgötter109116109954294
16BernhardHabbelHolzknacker112123911014276
17DietmarHallermannGarbker Jungs103100991234254
18RalfReimann6 Pils 4 Kre98931191154257
19BerndRosenMach Wech113111971044254
20PeterKorbelMach Wech971201061014249
21MarcelMertensSchlimma gehts Nimma1051041111034233
22JohannesStüekenKackstuhl109108107984228
23BertholdKleineNoch einen rein1011001031154194
24FranzSchwermannGarbker Jungs125921001014189
25RainerVedderNoch einen rein861001091234185
26Heinz-EwaldVogeNoch einen rein101115106964185
27ThomasLindemann-BreukerKackstuhl961081111034185
28LorenzSchillingGarbker Jungs115104931054176
29MartinTerbrüggenDie strammen Buben108101961124174
30WilliHerrmannMach Wech102108110974175
31MirkoStanisic6 Pils 4 Kre103112102984156
32JörgHofheinzEndlich ein Team1021021101014157
33WolfgangKönigPanzerknacker101891071174147
34StefanGrote6 Pils 4 Kre102110921104143
35WolfgangRademacherVS Rappelkiste nmB991031031094143
36DirkHagedornKKK93991101104127
37BernwardMidderhoffVS Rappelkiste nmB11810892934112
38HaraldPaschkeGipfelstürmer109103109904117
39ChristianMüllerMach Wech10998106984114
40AlexOlleschReingedengelt901011071124105
41TheoBösterlingDie strammen Buben971041011074095
42HubertNeuhausNicht gut aber durstig96118103904073
43MichaelHillebrandPanzerknacker841111061064074
44ThomasLuigKackstuhl97110117824068
45ThorstenHartmannStadtmitte11299102934062
46DirkVorsmannHolzknacker9711298994061
47HaraldCollardRäumkommando110751101114067
48MartinCroonenNoch einen rein100104108944066
49ManuelWulfSchlimma gehts Nimma95109102974037
50DirkRohleder6 Pils 4 Kre102109101914031
51BrunoPieperLockerer Schmiß98951061034025
52MichaelBotermannZZ11288971044012
53MarkusAßhoffHammerwerfer90100118924004
54DominicSchmaleKackstuhl105951001004003
55FabianLindemannSchlimma gehts Nimma9598114923992
56PaulStüekenEckpinn 192610097921103992
57GuidoBextenSahneschnitte91951071033965
58MichaelHeßePanzerknacker841041071013962
59Hermann-JosefHabbelHolzknacker91991031033961
60ThomasGemkeEckpinn 192610311787883954
61JanKohauptSchlimma gehts Nimma88110105903936
62MarcusStüekenKackstuhl96961011003935
63UdoGermowitzMach Wech10386111923925
64PatrickMühlenbeckDonnerwetter10010295953926
65SmajilJagurdzija6 Pils 4 Kre10293971003925
66MoritzBlunkSchlimma gehts Nimma106109100763918
67HerbertWernerGossenputzer88109851093911
68HelmutSchweitzerVS Rappelkiste nmB9890991043914
69BertholdMertensBierkutscher9894951033903
70WernerTriskaLockerer Schmiß9191109983894
71ChristianDargelGipfelstürmer9894941033896
72BjörnBenderFast so gut wie schön10093901053883
73BertholdVolkmerNicht gut aber durstig97102861023875
74UweLöfflerNoch einen rein10582106933861
75MarcoKinskiSchlimma gehts Nimma9410495933862
76JosefCordesNoch einen rein9010397963865
77JosefBoguthNoch einen rein9094104973853
78UliSchmollDie strammen Buben8996971023841
79FrankWassmuthMach Wech10370991103824
80MarkusPerrinPostpinne9984106933826
81HansSkowranekDie strammen Buben9492941013813
82BrunoSchulteGarbker Jungs1039992863801
83HelmutSchwermannNicht gut aber durstig79111104853794
84RomanusKaczmarek6 Pils 4 Kre7910695993793
85PatrickNoldenWaldenten88831031053795
86WilhelmKleinHolzknacker10190100883792
87AndreasTerbrüggenKegelgötter90101771093775
88WolfgangGroteHolzknacker9792861023770
89DietmarBrinkschulteGipfelstürmer8887861153764
90MarioCortinaHammerwerfer8990961013761
91DieterPohlMach Wech8693101963761
92IngoLevermannGossenbrüder10197711063753
93FlorianSchulteSchlimma gehts Nimma8894110823743
94FrankAssmann6 Pils 4 Kre979695863742
95WolfgangLazerHinein889396973740
96MichaelSiewersDie strammen Buben1008588993724
97StefanSchulteKegelgötter9091107833711
98PhilippSchlotmannKackstuhl9690821023706
99BerndLübkeEckpinn 19269284931003693
100JensAllefeldKackstuhl1069176943675
101HeinerBierhoffLockerer Schmiß978194953671
102RobertViertelEndlich ein Team10373101893664
103OlafMinnerupKegelgötter939481983666
104RüdigerStükenRäumkommando8893801033644
105ThomasSchultePostpinne849987943643
106BerndVorsmannHolzknacker7410389973631
107DieterHesseRäumkommando948599853633
108FranzVohleEckpinn 1926828797973633
109WalterKnobelLockerer Schmiß919385943639
110DavidStükenReingedengelt8476106963621
111FrankMadayKegelgötter819096953621
112DominikVolkmerGossenschlürfer9075115813614
113DieterOederHinein948786943611
114RainerBuddeStadtmitte8482931013603
115ChristophMarquardt6 Pils 4 Kre849389943603
116MarkusKorbel6 Pils 4 Kre8310797723592
117SvenRickers6 Pils 4 Kre9372891053591
118TobiasRuschepaulKackstuhl779990923587
119ZlatkoMihajlovic6 Pils 4 Kre889984873584
120MartinSimonSahneschnitte7397801073579
121PeterOederKackstuhl989785753550
122Hans-WernerLübkeLockerer Schmiß838195963552
123MichaelKleinNicht gut aber durstig869088913557
124StefanLemkeGossenputzer9075861033541
125Franz J.KramerEckpinn 1926899785833541
126ClemensSeverinGarbker Jungs978489843541
127GerdSchneiderVS Rappelkiste nmB9180801013522
128MichaelBenderSchlimma gehts Nimma968884843523
129DetlevSiewersDie strammen Buben809199813512
130WernerGermowitzMach Wech958876923510
131JulianZimmermannWaldenten10261103843502
132MichaelNowakRosa Gesangsverein8710171883471
133MariusRothbrustKomafackel8085100823473
134ThorstenSprengerRosa Gesangsverein809474993470
135WilhelmRademacherDie strammen Buben799687853471
136DavidKuhleDonnerwetter896798923466
137JörgHahnStadtmitte7971108873452
138TimFarrWaldenten7779102873451
139LukasKochSchlimma gehts Nimma809876913453
140HannoBrinkmannGossenbrüder869767953451
141AndreasAlbersmeierKackstuhl758689953454
142MarkusWooßmannZZ768095943452
143MarcelBaumeisterFast so gut wie schön849285843451
144ChristophHaarmannGarbker Jungs908681873442
145WolfgangGermowitzLockerer Schmiß799089863442
146OliverStrackeDonnerwetter828689873443
147LutzErrulatGossenbrüder6510188893433
148JohannesVielhaberGossenschlürfer879877813432
149ChristianHolinVS Rappelkiste nmB769095823430
150KarstenRademacherStadtmitte857390943421
151PeterNeuhausNicht gut aber durstig938786763423
152MartinSchwartpaulVS Rappelkiste nmB7810680773411
153JulianGroteKomafackel859391723411
154BertoldFabriciusLockerer Schmiß1057771873401
155CarstenBuckschGossenputzer738295903402
156ChristopherHaarmannGossenschlürfer929087713403
157MatthiasNollRosa Gesangsverein927376983394
158ChristianBettenKackstuhl937290843392
159UliStrackeDie strammen Buben1097477783381
160ChristophKlüppelRäumkommando1008483703371
161AndreasGerlachHolzwürmer967890733372
162LarsKoppDonnerwetter738388923363
163HeikoWortmannRosa Gesangsverein768691833364
164KalleKinskiTaugenichtse869076843360
165DirkGöddeZZ778198793353
166NorbertVolkmerNicht gut aber durstig817694843353
167AndreasHövelbornHolzknacker857894783350
168JörgQuenzerTaugenichtse816993923351
169KarstenSteinkampStadtmitte818084893343
170ChristianGoreskiFast so gut wie schön807679953305
171HelmutKoppMach Wech859283703301
172BenediktSchulteAfter Nine869078763302
173BerndNeidhardtZZ897888753305
174FrankHammecke6 Pils 4 Kre788696693293
175MarlonSimatosKKK889380683291
176NiklasMüllerKomafackel837579913280
177JörgSprengerRosa Gesangsverein798671913273
178MirkoCofallaReingedengelt887386803270
179JürgenDittrichKKK837786813272
180ChristianTillmannKackstuhl7110785633262
181DanielSchreinerFast so gut wie schön6766891043265
182LarsDohaltKKK759386703240
183ManuelBlankenheimDonnerwetter788375883241
184MartinIkenReingedengelt768578843230
185DieterMorreiBierwächter879568713211
186SaschaWegenerReingedengelt799068843213
187RobinVorsmannGossenschlürfer5267931073195
188AndreHeringKomafackel7869105673193
189DanielSchwermannReingedengelt737486863190
190JanSchmollKegelgötter775986963183
191NorbertKochTaugenichtse738578823180
192FriedelSchmalePostpinne749878673170
193AndreHartmannGossenschlürfer957883613173
194MichaelHenzeFast so gut wie schön827986703171
195WernerKleineNoch einen rein9301091123142
196JörgWortmannZZ958169693142
197DirkJäkelStadtmitte738775793141
198DieterKinskiTaugenichtse718664923130
199OliverWietbüscherDonnerwetter838959823130
200LeoFreiburgDie strammen Buben596797893121
201ReinhardRieseMach Wech9701021123118
202MarkusGroteEndlich ein Team628383823101
203MarcusStrackeDonnerwetter687579873092
204ThorstenOverhuesDonnerwetter917173733080
205JonasKnoopReingedengelt797877743081
206ChristianSchnellFast so gut wie schön608378863070
207BodoSchulteRosa Gesangsverein836874803050
208HartmutSchwermannTaugenichtse758376713050
209AndreasWeekenPanzerknacker758365803030
210TimHertinWaldenten766778823031
211MarioAltfeldReingedengelt676793753021
212MariusGroteKomafackel926371763022
213MartinLöbelHolzwürmer866778713020
214ThomasKozikKKK807483653020
215MarcoVolmerGossenschlürfer748760803013
216HeinzGaberleRäumkommando717577783011
217GregorJostEckpinn 1926757069863001
218AlexanderHübnerGossenschlürfer706985763002
219SebastianBertschFast so gut wie schön688180702993
220Franz-ClemensLösseHolzknacker707681722991
221JürgenSchroerHolzknacker657965892980
222ChristophBuscheFast so gut wie schön858556722982
223ThorstenHonertSahneschnitte698388572972
224DieterSchweitzerFast so gut wie schön738760772970
225GeorgBenderTaugenichtse786581722960
226HubertHorstkötterHammerwerfer589072752950
227MatthiasGlasmacherWaldenten677179782950
228RainerTillmannGossenbrüder727675722951
229IngoLampeDonnerwetter987555662944
230TobiasKeilKackstuhl767676662940
231KevinRobertsHolzwürmer887267662930
232KlausWortmannWaldenten428777852913
233MichaelMüllerHinein836772682900
234FriedhelmKnoopVS Rappelkiste nmB788063692900
235BerndSchneiderGossenbrüder756272802893
236AndreFlöperReingedengelt736678722890
237RainerSchmoll6 Pils 4 Kre103949102885
238KevinGroteKomafackel598489562880
239HermannSprengerGossenputzer677377712883
240PeterLevermannHolzwürmer636679792870
241MarcoNüboltGossenbrüder608570672820
242CarstenBuchsteinerKomafackel697682552820
243EgbertLindemannVS Rappelkiste nmB871019302812
244MariusKeßelFast so gut wie schön727768642810
245AndreasHochsteinSahneschnitte616675782806
246ChristianSchröerAfter Nine707460762800
247AlexanderGroteKomafackel568084592790
248FabianSchulteGossenschlürfer647166782793
249AntoniusRickertHolzwürmer576175842770
250FrederikSchäferAfter Nine676681632770
251JörgPlatteGossenbrüder728071542770
252BenjaminYeohRosa Gesangsverein497587652760
253EngelbertSchifferHolzwürmer656868742750
254GerdKiesewalterPostpinne577480622730
255MartinKramerReingedengelt695875702722
256PeterGreweVS Rappelkiste nmB877810602710
257MarcSchulteGossenbrüder828544602710
258ChristianNollSchlimma gehts Nimma736356772691
259TorstenArndtRäumkommando726968592680
260MathisSchweitzerAfter Nine746364652661
261HeinrichLohmannHinein88092842641
262MarcelBertschAfter Nine846452642643
263VolkerPaschkeGipfelstürmer1015801042632
264HubertWilleckeEckpinn 192687085892611
265StefanStopinskiAfter Nine637566552590
266MichaelBoguthDonnerwetter548660582580
267NicklasKolossaWaldenten734465762580
268ChristophBatheGossenschlürfer92088772575
269ChristopherEngelWaldenten684377682561
270DennisDransfeldWaldenten498059622500
271IngoFuhrmannEckpinn 192693730832490
272AndréSchröerAfter Nine367562752480
273HermannRappPostpinne566471572480
274DirkStrackeRosa Gesangsverein88758402472
275PeterFischerEckpinn 192607986812462
276Karl-HeinzMüllerGipfelstürmer515665722440
277AndreasStockebrandAfter Nine665062642420
278JanSkibaReingedengelt88688502412
279DanielSchwitzkowskiAfter Nine684564632400
280MathiasJedowskiWaldenten634778512391
281RonBenderGossenschlürfer607040682381
282SebastianWeßolySchlimma gehts Nimma97069712372
283LudgerMecklenbrauckGossenbrüder614766592330
284FinnWiesenhöferSchlimma gehts Nimma79069792270
285StefanLevermannAfter Nine764563432270
286SvenBonnerAfter Nine644169532270
287CarstenBuchGossenschlürfer08762702191
288SebastianNeuhausReingedengelt67678402180
289JanSchwartpaulKomafackel99113002122
290OliverRathAfter Nine505253522071
291FrankSchmittBierwächter464957441960
292StefanCordesSchlimma gehts Nimma77066521951
293BurghardWaltermannNicht gut aber durstig9391001841
294TobiasPröpperReingedengelt57636101810
295MarcCamminadyGossenschlürfer51680551740
296PhilippSchmollGossenbrüder72101001730
297DominikDudeckFast so gut wie schön9672001682
298StefanSchwartpaulKomafackel0078891672
299ReinholdMainzEckpinn 19260770891660
300ThomasNollKegelgötter0085791640
301MeinolfKnechtHolzknacker0085761610
302MichaelAßhoffHolzknacker8081001610
303HerbertSteinbergNoch einen rein6500941590
304ClemensSchäferHolzknacker6700921592
305RudolfStükenGarbker Jungs0083761590
306MoritzFlörkeReingedengelt0064941580
307FritzFlörkeReingedengelt0066911571
308RalfGeuyenNicht gut aber durstig8300721551
309DennisRunteSchlimma gehts Nimma0080731531
310WolfgangFrickeGarbker Jungs0077751521
311HelgoGüntherDie strammen Buben6289001510
312Clemens-DieterDransfeldDonnerwetter6783001501
313KlemensBerkenPostpinne8956001450
314FelixBosseHinein0786501430
315PaskalKnipsWaldenten0076661421
316ReinhardDunkerBierkutscher6175001360
317StefanDierichHammerwerfer0070661360
318Hans-JürgenHillbrechtNoch einen rein7206301350
319PeterKnoopGossenbrüder7065001350
320PascalTrautesKomafackel6861001290
321FelixDunkerBierkutscher5159001100
322NicoStükenFast so gut wie schön00720721
323AndréCroceAfter Nine000000
324ElvisHodzicBierkutscher000000
325TobiasFidrichBierwächter000000
326AndréMühlenbeckDonnerwetter000000
327FredSchravenEckpinn 1926000000
328Heinz DirkZimmermannEckpinn 1926000000
329JoachimMüllerEckpinn 1926000000
330Thilov. StillfriedEckpinn 1926000000
331VolkerPulterEckpinn 1926000000
332ChristopherBiehsFast so gut wie schön000000
333HubertPriggelGarbker Jungs000000
334CarstenErrulatGossenbrüder000000
335StefanHertinGossenbrüder000000
336GerdLückeHinein000000
337ReimundWächterHinein000000
338AndreasAßhoffHolzknacker000000
339LudgerAßhoffHolzknacker000000
340DanielHobergKKK000000
341KayLevermannKKK000000
342EgbertSchlüterLockerer Schmiß000000
343WilliMinnerupLockerer Schmiß000000
344DieterBiehsNicht gut aber durstig000000
345StephanHemeierNicht gut aber durstig000000
346ChristopherMinkelRosa Gesangsverein000000
347DennisRaschkaSahneschnitte000000
348TobiasStankaSchlimma gehts Nimma000000
349DieterKrüdewagenVS Rappelkiste nmB000000